logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tasha Voux
Views: 3105
Also Known As
Taja Voux, Tasha Vox, Taja Vu, Lucky Greenhog
Birth Date
January 13, 1958
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Brooklyn, NY
Years Active
1984-1997 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Light Brown
Measurements
38-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tasha Voux (born January 13, 1958 in Brooklyn, New York, United States) is a former pornographic actress. She appeared in over 180 movies during the 1980s and 90s. In 2009 she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame.
Privacy Policy