logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tasha Reign
Views: 4115
Also Known As
Rachel Lorraine, Rachel Swimmer
Birth Date
January 15, 1989
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2010-2012 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Tasha Reign Official Webpage Pornstar Tasha Reign Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar Tasha Reign Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tasha Reign is an American model with blonde hair and green eyes. She is a definite looker with heavenly D-cup hooters and a slim build. Her measurements are 34D-24-34 and even if her tits are fake I wouldn't turn this girl away.

She's more than pretty enough, but with her tits rubbing against a dick or her mouth wrapped around a cock, she is truly beautiful. Tasha Reign has used a couple of aliases including Rachel Lorraine and Rachel Swimmer. She was a Penthouse Pet and while she has performed in a ton of stuff, she also has her own website.
Privacy Policy