logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Taryn Thomas
Views: 8262
Also Known As
Taren Thomas
Birth Date
May 27, 1983
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Jersey City, New Jersey
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34B-27-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
Pornstar Taryn Thomas Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
If Jersey Shore featured true Jersey girls that are hot as this Jersey girl called Taryn Thomas, then someone might even watch that show. Taryn is a true Jersey girl, born there in 1983. She is now this green-eyed beauty, with black locks that fall down to her natural and amazing b-cup tits.

Taryn i 5-5 and she weighs only 110 lbs, giving her a slender and tight body without a flaw. She has those perfect 32-27-32 measurements and she makes sure everyone sees those fantastic curves on her in all the scenes that she does. If you want to get to know her better, you can follow her on Twitter and see what she is up to.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy