logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tarra White
Views: 35279
Also Known As
Tara White, Tarra Light, Martina Mrakviova, Marianna, Susie, Chrissy
Birth Date
November 19, 1987
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Dirty Blond/Blonde
Measurements
34B-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
2 in her tongue; left nipple; navel
Website
Pornstar Tarra White Official Webpage Pornstar Tarra White Official Facebook Page Pornstar Tarra White Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tarra White could hardly wait till she was 18 so she can join the industry. She became legal in 2005 and she went head first into it all. And you would expect that from a girl from Czech Republic from which so many pornstars come to us.And with her blue eyes and her natural blond hair, she became an instant hit.

She has a really slender body, 5-7 tall and weighing only 110 lbs. And on top of all that, she got herself a huge pair of fake DD-cup knockers that give her that stunning 35-24-35 figure. She is so beautiful and her body is so amazing that she is the closest thing to a living Barbie doll. She also used names Tarra Light and Tara White in her career.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy