logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tara Lynn Foxx
Views: 15095
Also Known As
Tara Lynn, Taralynn Foxx, Tara Lynn Fox, Tara Lyn Fox
Birth Date
June 13, 1990
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
San Francisco, CA, USA
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Tara Lynn Foxx Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Tara Lynn Foxx Official Myspace Page Pornstar Tara Lynn Foxx Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Autobiography from her official website:
My name is Tara Lynn Foxx and incase you havenít guessed: Iím a total nymphet, I absolutely Luv Sex. For as long as I can remember itís all I think about. A couple years ago I started fooling around in chatrooms and I used to tease guys with my webcam! I was amazed at the power I had over these poor guys, they would do just about anything I would ask them to! (I m so bad, hehehe) I always fantasized about someday becoming a pornstar. I used to sneek my brothers porno movies and watch them over & over again, all by myself. I would imagine that it was me in front of the camera, with all the you guys sitting at home watching me while you stroke your big boners. I thought how cool that would be if it was me you were watching. It would be like ďmind-fuckingĒ a hundred guys at the same time!!
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy