logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tanya Hansen
Views: 30765
Also Known As
Tanja Karina Hansen, Tanya Hyde
Birth Date
September 11, 1973
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Jessheim, Norway
Years Active
1996-2004 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
38E-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tanya Hansen (born September 11, 1973 in Jessheim, Norway) is a pornographic actress.
Recently Hansen has been producing porn movies with her company Tanya Hansen Productions. Pictures of her have appeared in numerous glossy erotic publications, such as Hustler, Busty Beauties, Cheri, High Society and Gents.
Awards: 2003 Venus Award winner – Best Actress (Scandinavia)
1 2
Privacy Policy