logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tanya Danielle
Views: 16909
Also Known As
Tanya Daniels, Tony Daniel, Tanya Daniel, Tonya, Tony Da, Tania Danielle, Speedy
Birth Date
December 03, 1976
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Palo Alto, California
Years Active
1999-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Californian porn star Tanya Danielle started getting her kit off for the camera at a young age. It all started when she discovered the joys of stripping to earn money while she was at college. The leggy blonde liked it so much she promptly dropped her studying and devoted her entire being to porn. As a result, in the space of ten years she has notched up close to 200 films all of which feature her in lesbian scenes, with a little bit of solo and in one film from 2001 she indulges in a spot of water sports.
Tanya Danielle still tours the states as a stripper and she has her own website where fans can get some more of that girl on girl action. Anyone wondering when they will see her taking a bit of man meat on camera will be waiting a long time as the model has said that she saves shagging men for her private life.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy