logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tanner Mayes
Views: 47138
Also Known As
Tanner Mays, Tanner Mayberry, Evangeline, Tannermays Nubiles
Birth Date
May 31, 1989
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Adrian, MI, USA
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ears; navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Tanner Mayes Official Facebook Page Pornstar Tanner Mayes Official Myspace Page Pornstar Tanner Mayes Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
With over 42 film titles to her name Tanner Mayes has notched up quite a filmography, mostly promoting her talent as top teen totty in just one year. The rising star was born in Adrian, Michigan on May 31, 1989, and entered the adult entertainment industry when she was just 19 years old. As well as squeezing in a whole host of hardcore, she has also performed under the names Tanner Mayberry, Evangeline, and Tanner Mays. The fresh faced pornstar is of Costa Rican descent, and looks set to be the ultimate girl-next-door fuck bunny in the years to come. Going by the online popularity of Tanner Mayes, she has secured herself a future in the industry as some of the titles she has worked on have been with prestigious porn organisations such as New Sensations, Voyeur Media, Lethal Hardcore, and 3rd Degree, Barely Legal and Hustler. Whether or not she continues to play innocent teen slut or not remains to be seen.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 10
Privacy Policy