logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tania Russof
Views: 11168
Also Known As
Tania, Tanya Russof, Tina
Birth Date
June 06, 1974
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Riga, Latvia
Years Active
1994-2000 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tania Russof (Russian: Таня Русова, Latvian: Taņa Rusova; born July 6, 1974 in Riga, Latvia) is a pornographic film actress.
In 1998 she won the Best Actress Award in the Berlin Venus Festival, and was Penthouse Pet of the Month in September 1996 and Pet of the Year runner-up in 1999.
Privacy Policy