logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tall Goddess
Views: 11850
Also Known As
Lorraine Sisco, Tall Godess
Birth Date
June 14, 1978
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Kettering, England
Years Active
2001-2008 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
6 feet, 1 inches (185 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Tall Goddess Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tall Goddess! That is the bottom line to this glamour model. She is 6 1 tall, has an athletic touch and is strikingly beautiful! Lorraine aka Tall Goddess is running her own website www.tallgoddess.com since 1998, has appeared as covermodel or centerfold/layout in almost all erotic glamour magazines, was guest and featured on Playboy TV many times for shows like Night Calls and Sexcetera, has appeared in music videos for artists like Eminem and has done a few independent films, calendars, TV shows and documentaries since she started modeling in Los Angeles in 2000. Today Lorraine, born 78 in the UK and raised in Germany, lives in Los Angeles since she moved to the U.S. in 2003. Lorraine has worked in London, doing fashion shows for some of the most known British fetish fashion designers and has captured the attention of thousands at events like the infamous UK Rubber Ball in London, when she performed fashion shows on stage. In Los Angeles she has worked for many clothing companies like Trashy, Pin Up Girl Clothing and fetish fashion designers.
Privacy Policy