logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Taj Malai
Views: 10909
Also Known As
Taj Malaj
Birth Date
May 23, 1988
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
San Diego, California
Years Active
2006-2008 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
30A-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Taj Malai Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adult movie star Taj Malai alias Taj Malaj.
Privacy Policy