logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Taisa Banx
Views: 16455
Also Known As
Taisa Banks, Tasia Banx
Birth Date
May 22, 1990
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Oceanside, CA, USA
Years Active
2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
34B
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Born in 1990 porn star Taisa Banx biography and pictures.
Privacy Policy