logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tailor James
Views: 9057
Also Known As
Earlene Samuels
Birth Date
July 21, 1980
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Mississauga
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Canadian porn star Tailor James bio and videos.
Tailor James was also a Cyber Girl of the Week in September 2001, and Cyber Girl of the Month in January 2002.
Privacy Policy