logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tabitha Stevens
Views: 33272
Also Known As
Tabatha Stevens, Kelly Garrett
Birth Date
February 16, 1970
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Long Island, NY, USA; r: Las Vegas, NV, USA
Years Active
1995-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (164 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34DD-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Tabitha Stevens Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Tabitha Stevens Official Myspace Page Pornstar Tabitha Stevens Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
American porn star Tabitha Stevens wiki, bio and videos.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy