logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Tabatha Tucker
Views: 14646
Also Known As
Tabitha Tucker, Tabatha Tuker
Birth Date
December 29, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
New Orleans, Louisiana
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36B-27-36
Ethnicity
Native American
Piercings
Left eyebrow; left nostril; navel
Website
Pornstar Tabatha Tucker Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Native American pornstar Tabatha Tucker.
Tattoos: "Dori" with design on lower back; both shoulder blades; back of neck .
Privacy Policy