logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sydney Moon
Views: 13373
Also Known As
Little Sydney, Sydnee Moon
Birth Date
January 05, 1975
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Berkley, CA
Years Active
2000-2005 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34D-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Sydney Moon Official Myspace Page Pornstar Sydney Moon Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sydney Moon was born in Berkely, California, on January 5, 1975. After graduating high school she moved to New York to check out the Big Apple and get a degree in Psychology. She moved down to Los Angeles to get her Masters Degree in Clinical Psychology and worked as a stripper while getting her degree. She was approached by a Playboy talent scout while working to shoot for one of their specials in 1999.

Sydneys beauty and body were an instant hit and she was called back again and again to shoot more specials. She also began posing for other sites and magazines as well. Sydney does most of her exclusive work for her own site SydneyMoon.com and wants to keep modelling for awhile but eventually become a psychologist for fellow porn stars and other Adult Entertainers. Even people who dont know her name will recognize her as the shirt lifting, boob jiggling flash thumb that was seen everywhere a few years back. I have got that thumb as one of the avatars on my board if you want to check it out. Sydney sure does jiggle wonderfully.
Privacy Policy