logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Suzie Sweet
Views: 4224
Also Known As
Katerina Bella, Agnes B., Suzy Sweet, Susie Sweet, Agnes, Agnes Leira, Dora, Sandra, Suzy, Mimi, Carla, Annie
Birth Date
January 11, 1977
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2000-2004 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
35D-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy