logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Suzan Nielsen
Views: 3856
Also Known As
Suzane, Susan Nielsen
Birth Date
January 20, 1980
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
1998-2000 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-30-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy