logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Susanna White
Views: 4996
Also Known As
Susana, Bone, Susane White, Suzanna, Orsay, Susanna, Susanne, Paulina, Saffy, Susan
Birth Date
January 10, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2005-2012 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy