logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Summer Nite
Views: 3659
Also Known As
Leah Falcon, Summer Night, Summer, Ellie, Tara English
Birth Date
January 15, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Yorkshire, England
Years Active
2002-2007 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy