logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sugar Baby
Views: 25779
Also Known As
Henrietta, Bridget Nubiles, Bridget, Sugar Babe, Brandy, Honey, Sugar, Sweet Honey
Birth Date
April 04, 1988
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian pornstar Sugar Baby a.k.a. Henrietta, Bridget Nubiles, Bridget, Sugar Babe, Brandy, Honey, Sugar, Sweet Honey wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy