logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Stacy Moran
Views: 6315
Also Known As
Shauna Harris, Stacy M, Sabrina Allen, Stacy Morgan
Birth Date
January 14, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Years Active
1997-1998 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Stacy Moran appeared in Penthouse 10 times in US issues, and 26 times in International issues. She also was in the English Club International magazine 24 times, being 'Girl of the Year' for two years running.
She also appeared on The Howard Stern Show.
Privacy Policy