logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Stacie Lane
Views: 3620
Also Known As
Stacie Lain, Stacy Lane, Stacey Lane, Stacey Lain
Birth Date
January 12, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2007-2012 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36D-30-38
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel (2008)
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Stacie Lane is without a shadow of doubt one of the most popular and most sought-after ebony pornstars working today. She was born in Georgia in 1987 and she has grown into this chocolaty beauty with those seductive dark eyes and a set of tits that can put a running bull at a full stop.

Stacie is much more petite than you would think, 5-3 tall and weighing about 134 lbs. It is her curves that make her seem much taller, those epic 36-29-38 curves that go so great with those succulent natural D-cup knockers of hers that you will never forget. She has done a number of scenes under aliases like Stacy Lane, Stacey Lain and Stacie Lain.
Privacy Policy