logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sophie Dee
Views: 10864
Also Known As
Sophie D, Sophie, Mary Beth, Kirsty
Birth Date
January 17, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Llanelli, South Wales, UK
Years Active
2005-2012 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Blond/Red
Measurements
34D-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
Pornstar Sophie Dee Official Webpage Pornstar Sophie Dee Official Facebook Page Pornstar Sophie Dee Official Myspace Page Pornstar Sophie Dee Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sophie Dee, sometimes known as Sophia Dee or Kristy, has the clearest bluest eyes you've probably ever seen. She also has a great set of D's (until March 2009), a talent for fucking and a stepsister we all know and love.

Born in England, UK, Sophie grew up wanting to be a porn star. Her stepmother is a stripper and her stepsister is Linsey Dawn McKenzie. She appeared on the porn scene in 2005, hit the ground running (rather sucking and fucking hardcore) and hasn't slowed down once. She's got over a 100 movies to her credit already and her own website, Club Sophie Dee.

In March 2009, Sophie had her breasts augmented up to an F cup.
Privacy Policy