logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sophia
Views: 1789
Also Known As
Sofia
Birth Date
January 07, 1977
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
2006 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Films:

Whore At My Door 2(2006)
Privacy Policy