logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sincerre LeMore
Views: 4130
Also Known As
Sincerre Lemmore, Sincerre Le More
Birth Date
January 06, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Compton, Los Angeles
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 31 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Black/Bald
Measurements
36DD-28-34
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Sincerre LeMore Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Black pornstar and adult movie actrees Sincerre LeMore a.k.a. Sincerre Lemmore, Sincerre Le More biography, photos and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy