logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Simone Staxxx
Views: 4352
Also Known As
Simone Staxx, Simone Stax
Birth Date
January 18, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
San Francisco, California
Years Active
2007-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
46FF-28-36
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Simone Staxxx Official Webpage Pornstar Simone Staxxx Official Facebook Page Pornstar Simone Staxxx Official Myspace Page Pornstar Simone Staxxx Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Simone Staxxx is more than an appropriate name for this sexy hot ebony model from California. First of all her tits are so freakishly massive that it's hard to imagine any boob fan not instantly drooling and getting turned on. Second, her 46G tits are 100 per cent all natural and as it happens the girl loves sex - triple X sex!

Simone Staxxx is only about five feet tall, which makes her huge hooters seem extra-ordinarily large, although they would still be massive even if she was six feet tall. She's a chubby model, but her voluptuous body looks tight.
Privacy Policy