logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sierra Lynn
Views: 2990
Also Known As
Vanity Lynn, Vanity Lin, Ciera Lin, Sierra Lin
Birth Date
January 10, 1979
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
South Korea
Years Active
2006-2008 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
32B-??-??
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy