logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sibel Kekilli
Views: 105222
Also Known As
Dilara, Delara, Sybel, Kim, Sarah
Birth Date
June 16, 1980
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Heilbronn, Germany
Years Active
2002 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
-
Weight
-
Hair
Black
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Middle Eastern
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sibel Kekilli only worked in porn business from 2001 until 2002, before she started her mainstream career with the movie "Gegen die Wand", which made her famous in Germany and all over Europe. For her acting in this film she got several awards in 2004, especially the Deutschen Filmpreis in Gold.
Most of her expicit scenes were published in the year 2002. The scene posted above, "Deutsche Debuetantinnen hart und herzlich" from 2001 is maybe her first porn scene ever.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy