logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Shyla Stylez
Views: 324
Also Known As
Shila, Shyla Styles, Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Stylex
Birth Date
September 23, 1982
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
British Columbia, Canada
Years Active
2001-2015 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36DD-23-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tounge; Nipples; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Shyla stylez, Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada born in a baby and a webcam superstar old time strippers. In her teens she was the one who porn enter. Both moved to Vancouver and worked as a stripper and a webcam model, in addition to appearing in nude picture. Her time off, e-mail and would contact studios by phone to find out how to make it look in the movies.
Privacy Policy