logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Shonna Lynn
Views: 2973
Also Known As
Shanna, Shanna Leigh, Shonna Lyn, Shonnalynn, Shauna Lynn
Birth Date
January 19, 1975
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Las Vegas, Nevada
Years Active
1994-2006 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond/Red
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nipple; Right nipple
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
honna Lynn is a blonde sex bomb who hails originally from Las Vegas, where she was born and raised. Shonna Lynn's a brassy sex starlet whose looks and personality will remind you of a sexy waitress at a roadside diner. Shonna Lynn's got a trashy sort of appeal about her, a look in her eyes that says she'd be happy to do whatever nasty activities you might dream up. Her petite frame has had some surgical work done to its front end, but the rest of her little figure is all natural and all wonderful.

Shonna Lynn broke into porn in 1995 with a bang, appearing in lots of pro-am tapes and low-budget grinders. Shonna Lynn is noted for being an excitable partner with a penchant for blistering oral work . Shonna Lynn seems particularly fond of threesomes, having appeared in more of those than any other kind of scene. Some of her best include a scorcher with Sean Michaels and Santino Lee in 'Double Anal Alternatives' and a mind-bender with Vince Voyeur and young black starlet Fonda French in 'Up and Cummers 25.'

Shonna Lynn's set her sights on being one of the top starlets in porn, and anyone who has seen her in all her sexual glory isn't likely to bet against her. Shonna Lynn's cooled down the pace of her frenzied filming schedule from those heady early days, but she can still steam up a scene with the best of them, as any one of her numerous scintillating performances will attest.
Privacy Policy