logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Shelbee Myne
Views: 2405
Also Known As
Shelbee, Shelby Myne, Stacee, Shelbee Mine, Shelbe Myne, Shelby
Birth Date
January 06, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Southern California
Years Active
1997-2008 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
36D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Left nostril
Website
Pornstar Shelbee Myne Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
2000 XRCO Award winner – Unsung Siren 2001 AVN Award nominee for Female Performer of the Year 2001 AVN Award nominee for Best All Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Chloe's "I Came, Did You?!! (with Chloe (porn star)|Chloe and Tina Tyler) 2001 AVN Award nominee for Best Group Sex Scene (Film) - Watchers (with Bridgette Kerkove, Chennin Blanc, Pat Myne & Eric Masterson). Her friend and fellow pornstar Krista Maze introduced Shelbee to the business.
Privacy Policy