logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sheila B.
Views: 2826
Also Known As
Barbora, Shyla, Sheila, Lee Ann, Sheila Melon, Sheyla, Sheila Sestakova, Barbra
Birth Date
January 06, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2003-2007 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond/Red
Measurements
34D-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Upper left lip
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar videos.
Privacy Policy