logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Selena Steele
Views: 3011
Also Known As
Selena Steel, Seleena Steele
Birth Date
January 17, 1961
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
1988-2008 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Selena Steele (born January 17, 1961 in Los Angeles, California, U.S.) is the stage name of an American exotic dancer and pornographic actress.

AVN Hall of Fame.

1992 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress - Video.
Privacy Policy