logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Selena Castro
Views: 6848
Also Known As
Salena Castro, Selen Castro
Birth Date
January 14, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
149 lbs (68 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38DD-26-36
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Upper lip; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Selena Castro is from Buenos Aires in Argentina and this makes her more than just a spicy Latina. The girl is full of zest, but then Argentina is known for its passionate tango and its equally zealous women. Selena Castro is 30 years old with a fantastic, natural rack.

Selena Castro is more or less a full-figured model measuring 37-27-38 and has a hell of a booty. She is 5'4" and 149 pounds of pure excitement. She loves milking cocks with her wet mouth, she adores finger-painting cum all over her big double D tits and she loves a good hard fuck.
Privacy Policy