logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Scarlette
Views: 7391
Also Known As
Scarlet, Scarlet T
Birth Date
January 01, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2002-2004 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
38DD-28-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian pornstar Scarlette a.k.a. Scarlet, Scarlet T knowing from:

Big Natural Tits 7 (2003)
Blowjob Fantasies 19 Metro (2003)
Euro Angels Hardball 20: DP Mania (2003)
Hot Frequency Wicked Pictures Facial (2002)
Rocco's True Anal Stories 21 (2004)
Privacy Policy