logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sasha Grey
Views: 162954
Also Known As
Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray, Marina Ann Hantzis
Birth Date
March 14, 1988
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Sacramento, CA
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32B-26-31
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sasha Grey is the perfect example of an adult star who became a sensation pretty much overnight. She first appeared in an adult movie in the year 2006 and that was all she needed to jump to the top star rank. During her rather short career she scored several AVN awards and continues to drive attention wherever she appears. Sasha Grey was born Sacramento in the year 1988. She is 5 feet 6 inches tall, weights 110lbs and her basic meassurements are 33B/26/31. Sashas tight body is free of tattoes or piercing, except for a small one in her belly button. I am looking forward to see much more from this cure hottie in the future.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 21
Privacy Policy