logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sasha Brand
Views: 5283
Also Known As
Brand Sasha
Birth Date
January 10, 1969
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California
Years Active
2009-2012 (Started around 40 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
34B-29-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sasha Brand is a bit of a naughty one and she also happens to be much older than the norm for porn ladies. In fact, this MILF, who is in her forties, didn't actually get started in adult porn work until around 2009. She wasn't around for long, but she certainly did enough during her brief time in porn.
Sasha Brand is a rare redhead with green eyes and she is from California. Everything about her is natural, which is nice to see on an older woman and she also happens to have a natural love of cock, which is even better if I don't say so myself.
Privacy Policy