logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sarah Vandella
Views: 448
Also Known As
Sara Sloane, Sara Sloan, Sarah Sloane, Sara Vandella, Sara Vandela, Sarah Vandela
Birth Date
December 02, 1983
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Hauppauge, NY, USA
Years Active
2007-2016 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
34D-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sarah Vandella stepped on the scene in the porn industry in 2007 at the age of 24. This busty brunette brown-eyed hardcore solo bomb in seven films featured during the first year in the porn industry that was changing Apr haired. Sarah Vandella eager to work around just about any fans of big fake tits is not enough flocks Apr. Porn solo and starts, only Sarah in spite of her quite a few one-on-one movie threesome, bondage, anal, feature went on to feature films. Throughout her film career Sarah Vandella Live, Playgirl, naughty America, Hustler and Adam and Eve worked for a number of adult production companies including big names such as. Throughout the movie, Sarah, Audrey bitoni, Marie Luv, Eva Angelina and Tommy Gunn big name stars such as Jezebel bond with have valuable experience of working with
Privacy Policy