logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sarah James
Views: 4198
Also Known As
Shara James, Eva, Sarah J, Yolanda, Sariah James
Birth Date
January 15, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown/Honey Blond
Measurements
35B-25-39
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Sex Scene in a Foreign Shot Production.
Privacy Policy