logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sandra Soto
Views: 12127
Also Known As
Cintia
Birth Date
January 01, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Villa Guerrero, Jalisco, Mexico
Years Active
2006-2007 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36B
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Latin pornstar Sandra Soto a.k.a. Cintia videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy