logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Samantha Sin
Views: 14228
Also Known As
Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin, Melody
Birth Date
February 13, 1985
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Mesa, AZ, USA
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond/Red
Measurements
34DD-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; upper lip (removed in 2008); right nostril
Website
Pornstar Samantha Sin Official Webpage Pornstar Samantha Sin Official Facebook Page Pornstar Samantha Sin Official Myspace Page Pornstar Samantha Sin Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Breasts augmented from C to DD in Jun 2010.
Older sister of Sasha Sin
Samantha Sin a.k.a. Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin, Melody wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy