logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Samantha Rox
Views: 2959
Also Known As
Samantha Roxx
Birth Date
January 18, 1989
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2010-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Honey Blond
Measurements
??A-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy