logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sally Rodeo
Views: 6838
Also Known As
Paris Rain
Birth Date
March 22, 1984
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
FL - Florida
Years Active
2003-2006 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown/Red/Dark Blond
Measurements
34B-26-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sally Rodeo was born in Florida in the United States on March 22, 1984 of Caucasian descent. At 5-7" 127lbs her measurements are 34B-26-35 with brown eyes and red hair. Her tattoos are on her upper back and left wrist.
Privacy Policy