logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Salena Del Ray
Views: 6226
Also Known As
Salena Del Rey, Salena Del Ray, Salena DelRay, Salina del Ray, Salina del Rey, Salina DelRay, Selena Del Rey, Serena Del Ray
Birth Date
May 15, 1970
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
1998-2005 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
A bleach blonde bombshell who looks every inch the porn star, Salena Del Ray has been one of the hardest working women in the industry over the past few years. While never quite hitting the big time, Salena Del Ray has established herself as a first-rate second-fiddle, a buxom beauty whos not shy about throwing herself into the hottest, wildest action imaginable. With her well-inflated 36DD boobs, her long and luscious legs and her voracious way with a sex scene, its clear that Salena Del Ray s found the right profession for herself.

Salena Del Ray first hit hardcore screens in 1998 and she wasted no time in leaping right into the hardest hardcore. Among her best early scenes is one in Nineteen Video Magazine 23, where she joins Roy L. Shaft for a slow-building dream sequence that lets her flaunt her striptease skills as well. Salena Del Ray s clearly having a great time here, teasing and then pleasing her man in a scintillating session that s impossible to resist.

Salena Del Ray showed off her oral prowess to amazing effect in Theres Something About Jack 1, taking on the lenghty Lothario without batting an eye. In Hot Bods and Tail Pipe 9, Salena Del Ray hooks up with Bridgette Kerkove and Pat Myne for an indoor/outdoor blast that leaves all three utterly spent. Salena Del Ray s work in Blue Matrix is also well worth checking out -- she takes on Billy Glide and Taylor St. Claire in a pair of passionate plunges.

Salena continues to churn out the hardcore scenes, and shes fast approaching her 100th flick. Fans of buxom, bawdy blonde beauties have loved every moment of her carnal career, and it shows no signs of ending any time soon.
Privacy Policy