logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sakura Scott
Views: 7188
Also Known As
Amy Ayumi, Sakura
Birth Date
September 14, 1986
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Japan
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32C-24-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sakura Scott is Japanese actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on September 14, 1986 in Japan or the United States. She is approximately 5 ft. 3 inches in height, and has brown eyes and black hair. She measures in at around 32C 24 34. She goes by such aliases as Sakura, Amy Ayumi. Fans can find her in such videos as Boundaries 2, Cum Coat My Throat 2, Dark Meat Asian Treat, Dripping Wet, Asia 18 2, Afro Invasion 6, Cheaters 2, Me Luv U Long Time 12 and more.
Privacy Policy