logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sai Tai Tiger
Views: 13682
Also Known As
Sai Tai, Sai-Tai Tiger
Birth Date
June 14, 1979
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Phitsanulok, Thailand
Years Active
2005-2008 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
35C-25-35
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Left nipple; clit; navel; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Sai Tai Tiger Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sai Tai Tiger was born on June 14 in Thailand,Phitsanulok and she is a famous xxx movies actress.

Being born on Jun 14, Sai is a Gemini and she is also known as Sai Tai or Sai-Tai Tiger.

General appearance:

She has hazel eyes and black hair.
Sai is 173cm tall. She weights 53 kg.
Privacy Policy