logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sahara Knite
Views: 20229
Also Known As
Sahara Knight, Smara Knite, Saeeda, Maryam, Sahara Gets Dirty
Birth Date
February 04, 1975
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Bolton, Lancashire
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 30 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
32B-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Sahara Knite Official Webpage Pornstar Sahara Knite Official Facebook Page Pornstar Sahara Knite Official Myspace Page Pornstar Sahara Knite Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Sahara Knite is the rarest of the girls. She is a British pornstar and also a Muslim. She is in fact Uk s only Muslim pornstar and a proud one at that. She was born in 1975 and her career has been a fruitful one. Her dark eyes will remind you of 1001 Nights and her beautiful dark hair will hypnotize you.
Sahara is a real slender babe, 5-5 tall and weighing only 103 lbs. She has kept her natural B-cup titties and they go so great with her slim figure. Her measurements are 32-23-33 and you can see that she is a real tight girl. Despite her heritage, she is no shy girl as you can see from her scenes. You might also find her as Smara Knite and Sahara Knight.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy