logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sadie West
Views: 24253
Also Known As
Sadiewest
Birth Date
March 13, 1988
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Carlsbad, CA, USA
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel, right nostril
Website
Pornstar Sadie West Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Sadie West Official Myspace Page Pornstar Sadie West Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Born 13th march 1988 in California, the extra sexy Sadie West is the west coast wonder of porn. Not only does she love to suck and fuck everything that moves, she is also making a name for herself in mainstream modelling. At 5ft 10in, she is fortunate enough to use her natural buxom beauty to get work as a model and has appeared in a few music videos too. In February 2009 she was a main maiden in B-Reals (of Cypress Hill fame) video for hit single Fire, thanks to connections through modelling for clothing company The Bureau.
When she is not shaking her booty for MTV fodder or posing in lacy undies for fashion, Sadie West likes to get her naturally fabulous 34C chest pillows out in hardcore porn films. Big dicks, girls, groups, anal and puddles of cum on the face all feature highly and keeps the fans cumming back for more of this all-American adult model.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy