logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Sabrine Maui
Views: 21103
Also Known As
Sabrine, Sabrina Maui, Leslie, Ftv Sabrine
Birth Date
September 24, 1980
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Manila, Phillippines
Years Active
2000-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
33C-23-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Sabrine Maui Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
As far as Asian hotties go, you cannot do much better than Sabrine Maui. This tight girl was born in Manila, Philippines in 1980 and she soon realized that she is mad for porn, with those seductive, hypnotizing brown eyes and her insanely beautiful black hair.
She is a tight girl, like most Asian babes, only 5-1 tall and weighing just 99 lbs. She hasnt done anything stupid and she has kept her incredibly perky b-cup boobs with the hardest nipples you have ever seen. Even with those natural titties, she still has a stunning 33C-23-34 figure that has helped her much in her career. You can find her as Sabrina Maui as well.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy